Record Details, U14 A, U14, 2021-2022 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament44001125401151098012612
Regular Season1472545291375152262714769755
Playoff21105442208763301311
Overall20123561352213727543422510713678
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights321014622001725410318
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000110054110054
Cumberland Jr Grads110030000000110030
Halton Hills220051000000220051
Kingston Canadians2011453030585041913
New Hamburg Huskies 110031000000110031
Niagara Falls Flyers000000210142210142
North Durham Warriors10013321011153102148
Oshawa Generals110020211054321074
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110032110032
Peterborough Petes3201852110545311139
Pickering Panthers21017222001034301175
Quinte West Hawks21107831204652301114
Richmond Hill 000000110032110032
Whitby Wildcats210154110031320185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTON B000000110032110032
Ajax CC (4)00000022001722200172
Campus (1)000000101023101023
Centre 70000000101012101012
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial 000000110031110031
Darlington42118110000004211811
Delpark Homes (1)000000110031110031
Don Beer (3)00000022001032200103
Douro000000110030110030
Duncan McDonald (1)000000202025202025
Fort Erie Leisure Plex000000110054110054
Gale Centre110030100111210141
Garnet B Rickard (A)105143519000000105143519
Healthy Planet (Leon's)000000101024101024
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101023101023
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101023101023
IPSC (1)000000110031110031
McMullen-Frankford000000110021110021
Moldmaster D110031000000110031
Moldmasters110031000000110031
Moldmasters A110020000000110020
Moldmasters B000000110032110032
Scugog (1)000000100144100144
South Courtice (B)211073000000211073
Uxbridge (2)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 1:31 AM