Calendar (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U14 AA - Nations Cup
U13 A - Peggy Hill Classic
U14 A - Silver Stick
U15 BB - CAN/AM Challenge Cup
U15 AA - Nations Cup
U16 AA - Georgina Silver Stick
U15 A - Best of the Best
U18 AA - International Silver Stick
U11 AA - Silver Stick
U13 A
8:30 AM
vs. North Durham
East Bayfield Arena [Semi Final]
U14 AA
9:25 AM
@ North Shore Shamrocks
Royal Oak (East) [Cup Final]
U15 BB
9:30 AM
vs. Dix Hills Hawks
Olympic Center [Final]
U11 AA
1:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [U11AA-040]
U10 A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Skills
U10 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
East Bayfield Arena [Final]
U13 BB
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles B
U18 AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [U12AA-054]
U13 AA
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
South Courtice (B) [U13AA-045]
U15 A
4:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Darlington [U15A-031]
U11 A
4:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [U11A-051]
U16 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [U16AA-035]
U14 BB
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Darlington [U14BB-25]
U14 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
6:15 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1) [U18AA-015]
U12 A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U12 AA
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14 BB
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U14 A
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U14 AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
9:15 AM
vs. CW Fusion
Sherwood Community Center
U16 AA
11:40 AM
vs. Forest Hill Force
Sutton Arena [#01]
U14 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
5:40 PM
@ Rideau St. Lawrence
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
U15 AA
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [U15AA-056]
U13 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [U13B-15]
U12 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Darlington [U12A-036]
U13 A
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U16 AA
8:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabers
Sutton Arena [#02]
U16 A
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
U15 A
8:30 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
U16 AA
9:20 AM
@ North Durham Warriors
Georgina Ice Place - BLUE [#03]
U18 AA
11:20 AM
vs. Gloucester
Pembroke Memorial Center
U12 A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
U13 A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
1:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
U15 A
3:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park
U10 A
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
U12 AA
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
U13 BB
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
5:35 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Georgina Ice Place - BLUE [#04]
U14 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
U14 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles B
Ennismore [U15B-32]
U14 A
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
U18 AA
9:05 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Pembroke Memorial Center
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U16 AA - Georgina Silver Stick
U15 A - Best of the Best
U18 AA - International Silver Stick
U11 AA - Silver Stick
U12 AA - Hockeyfest
U15 AA - Adam Keunen Memorial
U10 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U11 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U12 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U16 AA
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Finals
TBC [#05]
U18 AA
12:40 PM
vs. TBA- Semi Finals
Pembroke Memorial Center
U13 BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
1:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
U10 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Darlington [U10AA-033]
U12 A
2:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13 A
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Darlington [U13A-035]
U16 AA
3:45 PM
vs. Finals
GEORGINA ICE PALACE BLUE [#06]
U11 A
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
U18 AA
4:10 PM
vs. TBA- Finals
Pembroke & Area CC
U15 AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
U14 AA
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Darlington [U14AA-036]
U12 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 BB
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Darlington [U14BB-29]
U13 AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U12 A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [U15AA-115]
U15 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (4) [U16AA-101]
U15 AA
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U16 A
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [U16A-0120]
U11 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [U10AA-103]
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U13 AA
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
U15 A
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
U14 AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U10 A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U14 BB
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
9:15 AM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
U11 A
2:30 PM
@ Temiskaming Shores
U18 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
U16 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U15 A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (CUPE) [U16AA-054]
U14 AA
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Clarington Zone AAA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U10 AA
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11 A
1:15 PM
vs. Nepean Raiders
U13 A
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
U13 BB
2:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
U15 BB
3:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles B
U14 BB
4:00 PM
@ Newmarket Renegades
U11 AA
5:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
U16 A
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U13 AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U16 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U12 AA - Hockeyfest
U15 AA - Adam Keunen Memorial
U10 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U11 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U12 A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
U13 AA
12:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10 AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
1:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
U11 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [U11AA-027]
U13 BB
3:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles B
Darlington [U13B-21]
U15 BB
3:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U13 A
4:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Darlington [U13A-038]
U18 AA
5:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Leons Centre [U18AA-054]
U14 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
Darlington [U14BB-20]
U15 A
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
U14 AA
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Darlington [U14AA-040]
U16 A
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U16A-0128]
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [U16A-0130]
U16 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U11 A
6:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
U14 A
7:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
U15 A
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [U15A-084]
U16 AA
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14 AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [U15B-10]
U18 AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U18AA-101]
U15 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
U14 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Darlington [U10AA-028]
U15 BB
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
U13 AA
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
U15 AA
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [U15AA-066]
U14 BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U16 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (2) [U12A-112]
U12 AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U18 AA
8:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
U13 BB
11:30 AM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14 A
1:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
U10 AA
1:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
U15 BB
2:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies B
U14 BB
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Douro [U14BB-69]
U11 A
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
U16 A
4:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U16A-0012]
U12 AA
4:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
U13 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U16AA-109]
U18 AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 10:33 AM