Organization Calendar (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Minor Midget A - Boston Pizza Cup
Atom A - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Minor Bantam A - Silver Stick
PeeWee AA - Guelph Power Play
Minor Midget A - Silver Stick (9100)
PeeWee AE - Guelph Power Play
Minor Atom A - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor PeeWee AE - Canadian Tire Cup
PeeWee A - Guelph Power Play
Novice Development
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
PeeWee A
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MP-AE069]
Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Darlington [A-AE032]
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MB-A084]
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Darlington [P-AA025]
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [B-AA010]
Minor PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE084]
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [P-A116]
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-AA001]
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A013]
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Bantam A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Community Centre [1]
PeeWee AA
11:30 AM
@ Vaughn Rangers
University of Guelph
Minor PeeWee AE
12:00 PM
@ Belleville Jr. Bulls
Holly Community Center [MPAE3]
PeeWee A
12:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Sleeman Centre [58]
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
East Bayfield Community Centre [2]
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Metcalfe Jets
CCC Bowl (Cobourg) [1]
PeeWee A
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Sleeman Centre [61]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
4:15 PM
@ Copper Cliff Reds
West End Recreation Centre Pad #1
Minor PeeWee AE
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Dundas Stars
East Barrie Community Center [MPAE7]
Novice Development
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ NORTH DURHAM
CCC bowl [15]
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Holly Community Centre [3]
Minor Bantam A
9:15 AM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
CCC Bowl (Cobourg) [2]
Novice Development
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
12:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Community Center [MPAE12]
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
12:15 PM
vs. MISSISSIPPI THUNDER KINGS
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
PeeWee AA
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
West End Recreation Centre Pad #2
PeeWee A
2:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Cambridge Sports Park (South) [149]
Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MP-A036]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Allandale Recreation Centre [4]
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
4:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (4) [MP-AA117]
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Allandale Recreation Center [MPAE18]
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Victoria Arena
Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Bantam AA
6:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [B-AA040]
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Victoria Arena [200]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. OAKVILLE RANGERS
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [M-AA046]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Bantam A - Silver Stick
PeeWee AA - Guelph Power Play
Minor Midget A - Silver Stick (9100)
PeeWee AE - Guelph Power Play
Minor Atom A - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor PeeWee AE - Canadian Tire Cup
PeeWee A - Guelph Power Play
Minor Atom AA - Jr Panthers Invitational
Minor PeeWee AA - Gloria Rints Silver Stick
Bantam AA - Thanksgiving Classic
PeeWee AE - Challenge Cup
Minor Midget AA - Silver Stick
Minor PeeWee A - Silver Stick
Novice Development
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee A
10:30 AM
vs. TBA
University of Guelph (Red) [243]
PeeWee A
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
West End Recreation Centre (2) [255]
Minor Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Minor Bantam A
11:15 AM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [MA-AA040]
Minor PeeWee AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [A-A024]
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Final
CCC Bowl [5]
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
West End Recreation Centre (2) [258]
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Darlington [B-AE24]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Darlington [B-AA006]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MB-AA129]
Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [A-AE103]
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [B-AE70]
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AA062]
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee AA
1:00 PM
@ Humber Valley Sharks
IPSC 3 [2]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:15 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
IPSC 3 [18]
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Darlington [A-AA037]
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
8:15 AM
vs. Forest Hill Force
Canlan #1 [149]
Novice Development
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
12:45 PM
vs. Gloucester Rangers
Mck 1 [187]
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes AE
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
PeeWee A
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [A-AE019]
Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-AE34]
Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A-AA059]
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MM-A068]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Minor Atom AA - Jr Panthers Invitational
Minor PeeWee AA - Gloria Rints Silver Stick
Bantam AA - Thanksgiving Classic
PeeWee AE - Challenge Cup
Minor Midget AA - Silver Stick
Minor PeeWee A - Silver Stick
Minor PeeWee A - Hockeyfest
PeeWee A - Hockeyfest
Minor Midget AA - Paul Coffey Invitational
Bantam AE - HHMH Memorial
Atom AE - Hockeyfest
Minor Atom A - Hockeyfest
PeeWee AA - Hockeyfest
Atom AA - Hockeyfest
Atom A - Hockeyfest
Minor PeeWee AA
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
IPSC 5 [Semis]
Minor PeeWee AA
11:15 AM
vs. TBD
IPSC 5 [Semis]
Novice Development
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
2:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-A001]
Minor PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Darlington [MP-AE035]
Minor PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
IPSC 4 [Finals]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Darlington [A-AE036]
PeeWee A
5:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [P-A006]
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Darlington [B-AE18]
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [A-AA129]
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-A081]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A046]
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AA012]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [M-AA080]
Minor Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
10:00 AM
vs. Vaughn Panthers
Iceland Arena (4) [MM1]
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Gloucester Rangers
Iceland Arena (2) [MM13]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MM-A061]
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Development
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
PeeWee AE
1:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget AA
1:15 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Westwood Arena (3) [MM21]
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Bantam AA
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Eastern Ontario Cobras
Westwood Arena (2) [MM28]
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 4:49 PM