Schedule & Results (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 03 20196:15 PMPeeWee A (U13)Whitby WhiteIPSC 2
Sep 03 20197:30 PMPeeWee AE (U13)Whitby BlueMck 1
Sep 09 20196:15 PMPeeWee A (U13)Oshawa Minor GeneralsCIC 2
Sep 11 20197:30 PMPeeWee AE (U13)Whitby BlueSouth Courtice (B)
O-AAA-C1Jan 23 20205:45 PMAtom AA (U11)Oshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-PAA-D4Jan 23 20207:30 PMPeeWee AA (U13)North Durham WarriorsDarlington
O-MAA-B5Jan 24 20206:30 PMM. Atom A (U10)Quinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
O-MAAA-D3Jan 24 20206:30 PMM. Atom AA (U10)Northumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
O-MMAA-D4Jan 24 20206:30 PMM. Midget AA (U16)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (B)
O-AA-D5Jan 24 20206:30 PMAtom A (U11)Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
O-MMA-C1Jan 24 20208:30 PMM. Midget A (U16)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (B)
N(FI)-A02Jan 25 20201:00 PMNovice A (U9)Oshawa Generals-YellowGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-AAA-C6Jan 25 20202:15 PMAtom AA (U11)Kingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-AAE2-E1Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-MPA-D4Jan 25 20204:05 PMM. PeeWee A (U12)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (4)
O-MBAA-C4Jan 25 20204:45 PMM. Bantam AA (U14)Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
O-PAE2-F1Jan 25 20204:45 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-PA-D3Jan 25 20205:30 PMPeeWee A (U13)Kingston CanadiansCentre 70
O-MPAE-B4Jan 25 20205:35 PMM. PeeWee AE (U12)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (4)
O-MBA-C2Jan 25 20208:00 PMM. Bantam A (U14)Whitby Wildcats WhiteGarnet B Rickard (B)
N(FI)-A17Jan 26 202012:45 PMNovice A (U9)Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-AA-D3Jan 26 20201:15 PMAtom A (U11)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
O-MAAA-D2Jan 26 20201:30 PMM. Atom AA (U10)Whitby Wildcats-WhiteSouth Courtice (B)
N(FI)-AA12Jan 26 20202:00 PMNovice AA (U9)Whitby Wildcats-WhiteDarlington
O-MPA-D5Jan 26 20202:45 PMM. PeeWee A (U12)Ajax KnightsSouth Courtice (B)
O-AAE2-E2Jan 26 20202:45 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
O-BA-C1Jan 26 20203:15 PMBantam A (U15)Kingston CanadiansDarlington
O-MPAE-B5Jan 26 20204:00 PMM. PeeWee AE (U12)Ajax KnightsSouth Courtice (B)
O-MBA-C4Jan 26 20204:30 PMM. Bantam A (U14)Pickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
O-MAA-B2Jan 26 20205:00 PMM. Atom A (U10)Quinte West HawksDarlington
O-BAE2-D5Jan 26 20205:20 PMBantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
O-PAA-D3Jan 26 20206:15 PMPeeWee AA (U13)Belleville BullsDarlington
O-MAA-D1Jan 26 20207:30 PMMidget AA (U18)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
O-MBAA-C5Jan 26 20207:45 PMM. Bantam AA (U14)Peterborough PetesDarlington
O-MMA-C2Jan 26 20209:00 PMM. Midget A (U16)Oshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-MPAE-B6Jan 27 20206:30 PMM. PeeWee AE (U12)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (2)
O-MBAA-C6Jan 27 20208:30 PMM. Bantam AA (U14)Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
O-BAE2-D3Jan 29 20208:15 PMBantam AE (U15)North Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
O-PAE2-F2Jan 30 20206:45 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
O-AAE2-E3Feb 01 20201:00 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
N(FI)-A09Feb 01 20206:00 PMNovice A (U9)Oshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
O-PAE2-F3Feb 01 20207:30 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (B)
O-BAE2-D1Feb 01 20209:00 PMBantam AE (U15)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (B)
N(FI)-AA01Feb 02 20202:30 PMNovice AA (U9)Ajax KnightsAjax CC (3)
O-PAE2-F4Feb 05 20207:00 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
O-AAE2-E4Feb 06 20206:45 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
N(FI)-AA11Feb 08 20201:00 PMNovice AA (U9)Oshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-PAE2-F5Feb 08 20202:15 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
O-AAE2-E5Feb 08 20205:00 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (B)
O-BAE2-D2Feb 08 20206:30 PMBantam AE (U15)Orillia AE TerriersGarnet B Rickard (B)
N(FI)-A01Feb 09 20202:00 PMNovice A (U9)North Durham WarriorsDarlington
O-PAE2-F6Feb 09 20205:00 PMPeeWee AE (U13)North Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
O-AAE2-E6Feb 10 20207:15 PMAtom AE (U11)North Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
N(FI)-A03Feb 15 20201:00 PMNovice A (U9)Pickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
N(FI)-A08Feb 16 20201:00 PMNovice A (U9)North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
N(FI)-AA10Feb 16 20202:00 PMNovice AA (U9)North Durham WarriorsDarlington
N(FI)-AA19Feb 22 20204:15 PMNovice AA (U9)North Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
N(FI)-AA38Feb 24 20205:45 PMNovice AA (U9)Whitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
N(FI)-A04Feb 29 20201:00 PMNovice A (U9)Whitby WildcatsGarnet B Rickard (A)
N(FI)-A25Mar 07 20201:00 PMNovice A (U9)Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
N(FI)-AA28Mar 07 20205:00 PMNovice AA (U9)Oshawa GeneralsDonevan
N(FI)-AA09Mar 08 20202:00 PMNovice AA (U9)Ajax KnightsDarlington
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:14 AM