Schedule & Results (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 202112:15 PMU15 AAOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 3
Sep 20 20216:45 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Sep 20 20218:00 PMU15 AANorth Durham Scugog Arena
Sep 20 20219:30 PMU18 AAWhitby BlueIPSC 3
Sep 22 20216:30 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Sep 22 20218:00 PMU14 AAOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Sep 22 20218:15 PMU16 AAOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 3
Sep 25 202112:00 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen Arena
Sep 25 202112:00 PMU11 AAOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Sep 26 202112:00 PMU13 AOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Sep 26 20212:00 PMU15 AOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Sep 28 20217:30 PMU15 AOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Sep 29 20218:00 PMU14 AOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Oct 02 20213:00 PMU14 AEOshawa Minor GeneralsDelpark Homes 1
Oct 02 20217:00 PMU14 AEOshawa Minor GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U14A-109Dec 07 20217:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U13-AA-032Dec 08 20216:15 PMU13 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14-AA-038Dec 08 20217:30 PMU14 AANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16A-061Dec 08 20218:30 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16-AA-008Dec 08 20219:15 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13AE-074Dec 09 20217:00 PMU13 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14-AA-070Dec 09 20218:15 PMU14 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12A-003Dec 10 20217:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U13A-055Dec 10 20217:00 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U15A-035Dec 10 20217:00 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U11-AA-023Dec 10 20217:30 PMU11 AAAjax KnightsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U11A-091Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U10A-006Dec 11 20211:00 PMU10 AKingston Canadians AEGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-048Dec 11 20212:15 PMU12 AABelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11-AA-050Dec 11 20213:30 PMU11 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13-AA-012Dec 11 20213:30 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U16A-008Dec 11 20213:30 PMU16 AKingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13AE-018Dec 11 20214:00 PMU13 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12A-067Dec 11 20214:55 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U14-AA-044Dec 11 20215:15 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-087Dec 11 20216:00 PMU13 APeterborough PetesDouro
U10A-015Dec 12 20211:00 PMU10 AKingston Canadians AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11-AA-024Dec 12 20211:30 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansSouth Courtice (B)
U10-AA-023Dec 12 20212:30 PMU10 AAKingston CanadiansDarlington
U11A-021Dec 12 20212:45 PMU11 ANorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U13A-046Dec 12 20213:30 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U14A-026Dec 12 20213:45 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U13AE-033Dec 12 20214:00 PMU13 AENorthumberland NighthawksSouth Courtice (B)
U12-AA-033Dec 12 20214:30 PMU12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15A-003Dec 12 20215:30 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueDarlington
U14-AA-023Dec 12 20215:30 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14AE-013Dec 12 20215:45 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U15-AA-034Dec 12 20217:15 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersDarlington
U10-AA-011Dec 13 20216:00 PMU10 AAAjax Knights AAAjax CC (4)
U14A-019Dec 13 20217:00 PMU14 APeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16A-053Dec 14 20218:00 PMU16 APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U11A-019Dec 15 20216:15 PMU11 ANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14A-028Dec 15 20217:30 PMU14 APickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-065Dec 15 20218:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U10-AA-065Dec 16 20216:15 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U18-AA-027Dec 16 20217:00 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U13A-022Dec 17 20216:00 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13AE-038Dec 17 20217:00 PMU13 AEOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U14-AA-035Dec 17 20217:30 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-038Dec 17 20217:30 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (B)
U16-AA-088Dec 17 20218:45 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (B)
U10A-045Dec 18 202112:00 PMU10 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U10-AA-042Dec 18 20211:30 PMU10 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11A-034Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13AE-095Dec 18 20213:00 PMU13 AEPeterborough PetesDouro
U15-AA-012Dec 18 20213:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U13-AA-123Dec 18 20214:55 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U14AE-048Dec 18 20215:00 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U13A-126Dec 18 20215:15 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
U16A-037Dec 18 20216:30 PMU16 APeterborough Petes AEKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18-AA-092Dec 18 20217:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U10A-003Dec 19 20211:00 PMU10 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12A-007Dec 19 20211:30 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U11-AA-029Dec 19 20212:00 PMU11 AAWhitby WildcatsDarlington
U14AE-022Dec 19 20212:15 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16-AA-094Dec 19 20213:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsSouth Courtice (B)
U14A-006Dec 19 20213:00 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U12-AA-045Dec 19 20213:15 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksDarlington
U11A-020Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AEGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13AE-024Dec 19 20214:15 PMU13 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13A-023Dec 19 20214:30 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsDarlington
U13-AA-021Dec 19 20214:30 PMU13 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U15A-011Dec 19 20215:15 PMU15 APeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16A-007Dec 19 20216:00 PMU16 APickering PanthersDarlington
U14-AA-037Dec 19 20217:00 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15-AA-032Dec 19 20217:45 PMU15 AAOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U12A-081Dec 20 20217:30 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U16-AA-096Dec 21 20218:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18-AA-096Dec 21 20218:30 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U10A-010Dec 22 20216:15 PMU10 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-115Dec 22 20216:45 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U12A-036Dec 22 20217:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15-AA-041Dec 22 20217:00 PMU15 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U13AE-042Dec 22 20217:30 PMU13 AEWhitby WildcatsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-054Dec 22 20218:00 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U16A-002Dec 22 20219:00 PMU16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15A-103Dec 23 20218:45 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
U12-AA-036Jan 02 20221:30 PMU12 AAKingston CanadiansSouth Courtice (B)
U11A-080Jan 02 20221:45 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U10-AA-014Jan 02 20222:00 PMU10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14-AA-045Jan 02 20223:00 PMU14 AABelleville BullsSouth Courtice (B)
U16-AA-099Jan 02 20223:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
U13AE-039Jan 02 20223:00 PMU13 AENorth Durham WarriorsDarlington
U12A-060Jan 02 20223:00 PMU12 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13A-140Jan 02 20224:15 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U14AE-030Jan 02 20224:15 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsDarlington
U15A-109Jan 02 20225:45 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
U12A-086Jan 03 20227:30 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U12A-009Jan 05 20226:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13-AA-069Jan 05 20226:30 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U13A-025Jan 05 20227:30 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U18-AA-098Jan 05 20228:00 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U16A-006Jan 05 20229:00 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13AE-081Jan 06 20227:00 PMU13 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15-AA-123Jan 06 20228:45 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
U10-AA-029Jan 07 20226:00 PMU10 AANorth Durham WarriorsDarlington
U18-AA-110Jan 07 20227:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U10-AA-030Jan 08 20221:00 PMU10 AAKingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11A-016Jan 08 20222:15 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11-AA-009Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13A-027Jan 08 20223:30 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15A-010Jan 08 20226:30 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11-AA-031Jan 09 20221:30 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksSouth Courtice (B)
U12A-022Jan 09 20225:00 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U15A-055Jan 09 20228:30 PMU15 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14A-032Jan 10 20227:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-100Jan 10 20227:15 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U12-AA-046Jan 12 20226:15 PMU12 AANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14-AA-011Jan 12 20226:30 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U15A-006Jan 12 20227:30 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U18-AA-105Jan 12 20229:15 PMU18 AANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-118Jan 13 20227:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U16A-094Jan 13 20228:45 PMU16 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
U16A-068Jan 14 20227:00 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U15A-020Jan 14 20227:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U14-AA-082Jan 14 20228:00 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U16-AA-105Jan 14 20229:00 PMU16 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U14A-043Jan 15 20221:30 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U11-AA-012Jan 15 20221:30 PMU11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15-AA-005Jan 15 20221:45 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U12-AA-155Jan 15 20222:15 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12A-045Jan 15 20223:30 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13-AA-098Jan 15 20224:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13AE-053Jan 15 20224:30 PMU13 AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14AE-040Jan 15 20227:15 PMU14 AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16-AA-109Jan 15 20228:30 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15A-070Jan 15 20228:30 PMU15 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15A-013Jan 16 20221:30 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U13AE-036Jan 16 20222:00 PMU13 AENorthumberland NighthawksDarlington
U12-AA-042Jan 16 20223:15 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDarlington
U15-AA-031Jan 16 20223:15 PMU15 AANorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U14A-094Jan 16 20224:30 PMU14 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U13-AA-038Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13 AANorth Durham WarriorsDarlington
U13A-031Jan 16 20226:00 PMU13 AAjax KnightsDarlington
U16A-015Jan 16 20227:30 PMU16 APeterborough Petes AEDarlington
U14-AA-092Jan 17 20228:00 PMU14 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U14AE-024Jan 17 20228:15 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksDarlington
U11A-102Jan 19 20226:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U16A-073Jan 19 20228:30 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16-AA-007Jan 19 20229:15 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-026Jan 20 20226:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueDarlington
U12A-046Jan 20 20226:45 PMU12 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13-AA-129Jan 20 20227:30 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14-AA-142Jan 21 20227:00 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (1)
U12-AA-049Jan 21 20227:30 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U18-AA-114Jan 21 20228:45 PMU18 AABelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U12-AA-135Jan 22 202212:45 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U11-AA-027Jan 22 20222:15 PMU11 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13-AA-034Jan 22 20223:30 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14A-125Jan 22 20223:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12A-015Jan 22 20225:00 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14-AA-075Jan 22 20225:15 PMU14 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U13A-029Jan 22 20226:30 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16A-043Jan 22 20229:00 PMU16 APeterborough Petes AEDouro
U10-AA-026Jan 23 20222:00 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsDarlington
U16A-029Jan 23 20223:00 PMU16 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U12-AA-050Jan 23 20223:15 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksDarlington
U16-AA-118Jan 23 20224:30 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18-AA-117Jan 23 20224:30 PMU18 AABelleville BullsDarlington
U12A-027Jan 23 20225:00 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-017Jan 23 20225:30 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14A-025Jan 24 20227:00 PMU14 ANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16-AA-033Jan 24 20229:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14A-071Jan 25 20228:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U13AE-031Jan 26 20226:15 PMU13 AEPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-028Jan 26 20227:30 PMU14 AENorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14-AA-158Jan 27 20226:45 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U13-AA-039Jan 28 20227:30 PMU13 AAKingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (B)
U16-AA-119Jan 28 20228:45 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksGarnet B Rickard (B)
U11-AA-030Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-016Jan 29 20222:00 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U10-AA-081Jan 29 20222:15 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U10A-009Jan 29 20222:15 PMU10 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11A-040Jan 29 20222:15 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Pond)
U15A-009Jan 29 20223:30 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13-AA-005Jan 29 20224:00 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15-AA-115Jan 29 20225:00 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U18-AA-121Jan 29 20225:15 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16-AA-121Jan 29 20225:30 PMU16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14AE-087Jan 29 20226:00 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U14A-139Jan 29 20226:35 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U10A-019Jan 30 20221:30 PMU10 AKingston Canadians AECataraqui (Cataraui)
U12A-013Jan 30 20222:00 PMU12 AOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U11A-022Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteSouth Courtice (B)
U11-AA-017Jan 30 20223:00 PMU11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U10-AA-025Jan 30 20223:15 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksDarlington
U14-AA-135Jan 30 20223:45 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U15-AA-038Jan 30 20223:45 PMU15 AANorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U12-AA-124Jan 30 20224:30 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U15A-076Jan 30 20225:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14AE-021Jan 30 20226:00 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesDarlington
U16-AA-125Jan 30 20227:45 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesDarlington
U18-AA-125Jan 31 20229:00 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14A-078Feb 01 20228:00 PMU14 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U11A-095Feb 02 20226:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U13AE-040Feb 02 20226:15 PMU13 AEAjax KnightsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-041Feb 02 20227:30 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-070Feb 02 20228:15 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
U16A-011Feb 02 20229:00 PMU16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-065Feb 03 20226:30 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U18-AA-071Feb 03 20228:15 PMU18 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12-AA-097Feb 04 20226:30 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U13A-062Feb 04 20227:00 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13-AA-036Feb 04 20227:30 PMU13 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U14A-023Feb 05 202212:00 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansSouth Courtice (B)
U10A-035Feb 05 20221:00 PMU10 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11A-024Feb 05 20221:00 PMU11 AOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-044Feb 05 20222:15 PMU12 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12A-014Feb 05 20223:30 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13-AA-108Feb 05 20224:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15-AA-040Feb 05 20225:30 PMU15 AABelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U13AE-037Feb 05 20226:15 PMU13 AEPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15A-014Feb 05 20227:15 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteGarnet B Rickard (B)
U14AE-026Feb 05 20227:30 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U18-AA-018Feb 05 20228:00 PMU18 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U16A-012Feb 05 20229:15 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12A-074Feb 06 20221:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U13A-030Feb 06 20222:00 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansDarlington
U11-AA-026Feb 06 20222:30 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksSouth Courtice (B)
U13AE-101Feb 06 20222:45 PMU13 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U10A-007Feb 06 20223:15 PMU10 APeterborough PetesDarlington
U11A-003Feb 06 20223:30 PMU11 ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U14AE-025Feb 06 20223:45 PMU14 AENorth Durham WarriorsSouth Courtice (B)
U13-AA-029Feb 06 20224:30 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersDarlington
U15A-083Feb 06 20224:30 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14A-030Feb 06 20226:00 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsDarlington
U15-AA-021Feb 06 20227:00 PMU15 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16-AA-131Feb 06 20227:45 PMU16 AANorth Durham WarriorsDarlington
U18-AA-131Feb 06 20227:45 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U16A-005Feb 06 20228:15 PMU16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-133Feb 07 20227:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U14A-101Feb 08 20227:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U15A-097Feb 08 20227:00 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U16A-100Feb 08 20229:00 PMU16 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U13-AA-033Feb 09 20226:15 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-103Feb 09 20227:30 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U16-AA-133Feb 09 20228:00 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U18-AA-134Feb 09 20229:15 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14-AA-152Feb 10 20226:45 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
U15-AA-036Feb 11 20226:45 PMU15 AAOshawa GeneralsDarlington
U13-AA-065Feb 11 20227:00 PMU13 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U11-AA-068Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12-AA-040Feb 11 20227:30 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteGarnet B Rickard (B)
U16-AA-135Feb 11 20228:45 PMU16 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U11A-072Feb 12 202212:00 PMU11 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10A-040Feb 12 20221:00 PMU10 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U10-AA-027Feb 12 20222:30 PMU10 AAPickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U13A-079Feb 12 20223:30 PMU13 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13-AA-040Feb 12 20223:45 PMU13 AABelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15-AA-129Feb 12 20224:00 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U11-AA-097Feb 12 20225:00 PMU11 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U14A-036Feb 12 20225:00 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U14AE-027Feb 12 20225:15 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U15A-041Feb 12 20226:00 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13AE-068Feb 12 20226:15 PMU13 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U18-AA-136Feb 12 20226:30 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U14-AA-105Feb 12 20226:30 PMU14 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U16A-031Feb 12 20229:00 PMU16 APeterborough Petes AEDouro
U11A-013Feb 13 20222:00 PMU11 APeterborough PetesDarlington
U12-AA-034Feb 13 20222:30 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksSouth Courtice (B)
U10-AA-021Feb 13 20223:00 PMU10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13A-102Feb 13 20223:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14A-029Feb 13 20223:15 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDarlington
U14-AA-034Feb 13 20223:45 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesSouth Courtice (B)
U12A-011Feb 13 20224:45 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDarlington
U15-AA-051Feb 13 20225:00 PMU15 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U14AE-011Feb 13 20225:45 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U15A-007Feb 13 20226:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansDarlington
U16A-013Feb 13 20227:00 PMU16 APickering PanthersGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16-AA-142Feb 13 20227:45 PMU16 AABelleville BullsDarlington
U14AE-059Feb 15 20226:30 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U12-AA-143Feb 15 20226:30 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U11-AA-075Feb 15 20226:30 PMU11 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U11A-055Feb 15 20227:00 PMU11 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U10-AA-033Feb 16 20226:15 PMU10 AAOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-037Feb 16 20227:30 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14A-027Feb 16 20228:45 PMU14 APeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U18-AA-141Feb 16 20229:00 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U10A-049Feb 18 20226:00 PMU10 AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
U12A-010Feb 18 20227:30 PMU12 APeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (B)
U16-AA-005Feb 18 20228:45 PMU16 AABelleville BullsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U13A-008Feb 19 20221:00 PMU13 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U11-AA-033Feb 19 20221:00 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesGarnet B Rickard (A)
U11A-017Feb 19 20222:15 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U14AE-029Feb 19 20223:30 PMU14 AEOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (A)
U12-AA-171Feb 19 20223:55 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
U15-AA-065Feb 19 20224:00 PMU15 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13AE-013Feb 19 20224:00 PMU13 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15A-012Feb 19 20227:15 PMU15 AOshawa GeneralsGarnet B Rickard (B)
U14-AA-039Feb 19 20227:15 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksGarnet B Rickard (A)
U16A-009Feb 19 20229:00 PMU16 AKingston CanadiansGarnet B Rickard (A)
U10A-008Feb 20 20221:30 PMU10 AQuinte West HawksSouth Courtice (B)
U14A-014Feb 20 20223:00 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15A-027Feb 20 20223:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U13A-032Feb 20 20224:00 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteSouth Courtice (B)
U16-AA-026Feb 20 20225:00 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18-AA-026Feb 20 20228:30 PMU18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 7:24 AM