Record Details, U11 A, U11 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3014142122114157716549157715765
Tournament1769262679441303182513236
Exhibition101045101045000000
Overall48202441881862511122998523912289101

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Northumberland Nighthawks4211171511005431111211
Peterborough Petes41309191100413030518
Ajax-Pickering Raiders311197101034210163
Belleville Bulls33002732200193110080
Kingston Canadians311112141001442110810
North Durham Warriors32101312211048110094
Oshawa Generals33002892200216110073
Quinte West Hawks3030114202018101006
Whitby Wildcats Blue3120712101013211069
Whitby Wildcats White30305182020381010210
Welland Tigers20200110000002020011
Aurora Tigers110080110080000000
Aylmer Icebergs11001600000001100160
Collingwood Junior Blues101013101013000000
Duffield Devils110043000000110043
Ennismore Eagles101028000000101028
Erie North Shore101007101007000000
King City Rebellion110073110073000000
King Rebellion100111100111000000
Leaside Flames (Gold)110064110064000000
London Jr Mustangs (Purple)101026101026000000
Oshawa Minor Generals101045101045000000
South SImcoe Storm110040110040000000
Vaughan Rangers101045000000101045
Whitby Blue101017101017000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
G.B. Rickard (Toyota)1568160481357142432110185
Bond Lake Arena33001872200144110043
South Courtice (B)3120121331201213000000
Campus (1)21109100000002110910
CCC (Bowl)211087000000211087
Darlington21101682110168000000
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)20203130000002020313
McKinney (2)21106120000002110612
Ballantyne110073110073000000
Ballantyne 101007000000101007
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)101036000000101036
Delpark Homes 1100144000000100144
Delpark Homes 3101028000000101028
Delpark Homes 4 (Oshawa)101017101017000000
Don Beer (1)100133000000100133
Don Beer (2)110030000000110030
Duncan McDonald (1)101006000000101006
Ed Sackfield101045000000101045
Elgin Barrow East101026101026000000
Gale Centre Arena #1110040110040000000
Gale Centre Arena #3101004000000101004
INVISTA (Selkirk)110054000000110054
Port Colborne #2100111100111000000
Quinte S & WC (CAA)110080000000110080
Uxbridge (2)110094000000110094