Record Details, U15 AA, U15, 2021-2022 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010043210884220812
Regular Season1245339451219226482451456593
Playoff201136202071040311016
Overall154744255173122416632719683121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1100512020683120119
Barrie Colts000000101015101015
Belleville Bulls3012391001334013612
Humber Valley Sharks101004000000101004
Kingston Canadians20204122020484040820
North Durham Warriors1100542110553210109
Northumberland Nighthawks10102630305194040725
Oshawa Generals210164101034311198
Peterborough Petes1010362011363021612
Pickering Panthers21101270000002110127
Toronto Eagles000000110042110042
Whitby Wildcats100122211076311198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101023101023
Ajax CC (3)000000101045101045
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101023101023
CCC (Bowl)00000030305193030519
Darlington7241252900000072412529
Delpark Homes (1)000000101034101034
Douro000000100122100122
Garnet B Rickard (A)210173000000210173
Garnet B Rickard (B)301259000000301259
Georgina Ice Palace1010043210884220812
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101025101025
IPSC (1)000000101045101045
IPSC (3)000000110031110031
Memorial000000101014101014
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000100133100133
Scugog (1)000000101024101024
South Courtice (B)21105100000002110510
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 10:01 PM