Record Details, U11 AA, U11, 2021-2022 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93602531927012431851303774
Playoff21108421105742201311
Overall1147033351138017502271505085
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110042000000110042
Belleville Bulls20205101010133030613
Kingston Canadians22001421100313300173
North Durham Warriors101014101015202029
Northumberland Nighthawks1010061010092020015
Oshawa Generals101001321078422079
Peterborough Petes10102620203143030520
Pickering Panthers110062101012211074
Whitby Wildcats1010121010182020210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110032110032
CCC (Pond)000000101009101009
Centre 70000000110031110031
Darlington202029000000202029
Delpark Homes (1)000000101015101015
Delpark Homes (2)000000110031110031
Don Beer (2)000000101012101012
Garnet B Rickard (A)6240182100000062401821
Garnet B Rickard (B)211054000000211054
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)000000101026101026
Healthy Planet (Leon's)000000101018101018
IPSC (4)000000101018101018
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000101013101013
South Courtice (B)110081000000110081
Uxbridge (1)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Thursday, May 26, 2022 at 2:40 PM