Record Details, U15 AE, U15, 2019-2020 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12381234812471215324715244101
Playoff60511023615014221211012445
Overall1831323371185121357536825368146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls412113134220131383412626
North Durham Warriors303011130300146060125
Northumberland Nighthawks202001520200194040034
Orillia AE Terriers101004101015202019
Pickering Panthers A2311198320114663122314
Whitby Wildcats21107721104442201111
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers303031330303146060627
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCC (Pond)00000020200192020019
Darlington50505240000005050524
Don Beer (2)000000110052110052
Don Beer (3)000000110061110061
Garnet B Rickard (A)103522833000000103522833
Garnet B Rickard (B)30300140000003030014
IPSC (3)000000110020110020
IPSC (6)000000101024101024
Pickering (Delaney)000000100133100133
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000110021110021
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101045101045
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000211077211077
Scugog (1)00000020200102020010
Scugog (2)000000101004101004
Stouffville (Pad A)00000020203112020311
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101003101003
West Orillia (Blue)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 7:22 AM