Record Details, U14 AA, U14, 2019-2020 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament633021204400166107303726
Regular Season138414628141031613427187210762
Playoff86202318743022161510504534
Overall271791906625186199565235152189122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
3rd place vs. 2nd place101015000000101015
Ajax Knights3120511413091272501423
Belleville Bulls440020222001056600307
Burlington Eagles (Gold)000000110010110010
Flamborough-Dundas Reps101045000000101045
Kingston Canadians211043110031321074
North Durham Warriors101023210164311187
Northumberland Nighthawks110064211011832101712
Oshawa Generals2200841100433300127
Oshawa Minor Generals211044000000211044
Peterborough Petes3201106422015574212511
Pickering Panthers2200841100733300157
Sudbury Wolves000000110042110042
TNT Tornados110061000000110061
Waterloo Wolves110065000000110065
West Hill Hawks000000110063110063
Whitby Wildcats312069440018975202418
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101001101001
Ajax CC (3)00000031209113120911
CCC (Bowl)000000101034101034
CCC (Pond)000000110084110084
CIC 2000000110042110042
Darlington202024000000202024
Delpark Homes (1)000000110043110043
Delpark Homes 1110061000000110061
Delpark Homes 32110441100633210107
Evinrude (IGA)00000021101032110103
Garnet B Rickard (A)15104151370000001510415137
Garnet B Rickard (B)220083000000220083
Harry Howell Arena000000110010110010
Harry Howell Arena 110065000000110065
Harry Howell Arena 'B'20205100000002020510
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110031110031
IPSC (3)00000044001894400189
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000110051110051
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101001101001
Market - J. L. Grightmire Arena000000110051110051
Pickering (Delaney)000000110073110073
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110065110065
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000110040110040
Scugog (1)000000110031110031
South Courtice (A)110031000000110031
South Courtice (B)110051000000110051
Uxbridge (1)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 8:11 PM