Record Details, Minor Atom A (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330162620201983501735
Regular Season6132152384223814145545337
Overall1246231491044239232281047072
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AE00000011001101100110
Brampton 45's110021000000110021
Cambridge Hawks 110065000000110065
Essex Ravens 000000101012101012
London Jr. Mustangs White 101025000000101025
North Durham Warriors AE000000110050110050
Oakville Rangers101036000000101036
Oakville Rangers 101007000000101007
Oshawa Generals101024101035202059
Oshawa Minor Generals110032000000110032
Peterborough Petes100144211054311198
Pickering Panthers11007111001012200172
Whitby Wildcats201125200244401369
Whitby Wildcats AE101009000000101009
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 1101007000000101007
ACC 2110021000000110021
Ajax CC (4)00000011001101100110
Canlan Ice Sports110032000000110032
CIC 1101025000000101025
Delpark Homes (1)000000101035101035
Don Beer (2)00000011001011100101
Garnet B Rickard (A)6132152300000061321523
Ice Sports101036000000101036
IPSC (5)000000100122100122
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000211054211054
McKinney (1)000000100122100122
Scugog (1)000000110050110050
Woodstock District Community Complex1100652020193120714
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 6:34 PM