Record Details, U10 A (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10550263861509211661003559
Regular Season14455454214653543028101089972
Playoff72411627826020381541013665
Overall31111468710728916383895920309170196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AA110032101035211067
Ajax Knights AE110013111001102200241
Applewood Coyotes 101005000000101005
Barrie Colts000000101004101004
Brampton 45's110021000000110021
Cambridge Hawks 110065000000110065
Essex Ravens 000000101012101012
London Jr. Mustangs White 101025000000101025
Nepean Raiders000000101025101025
North Durham Warriors AE1100531100502200103
Oakville Rangers101036000000101036
Oakville Rangers 101007000000101007
Oakville Rangers Blue000000110061110061
Oshawa Generals6132141871511927132833345
Oshawa Minor Generals110032000000110032
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes41121212431012884222420
Peterborough Petes AE1001221100802101102
Pickering Panthers11007111001012200172
Quinte West Hawks1010181010082020116
Sudbury Wolves110030000000110030
Waterloo Wolves 000000101002101002
Whitby Wildcats5041719402251290631231
Whitby Wildcats AE1010091010172020116
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 1101007000000101007
ACC 2110021000000110021
Ajax CC (4)00000021101452110145
Allandale Recreation Centre 000000110061110061
Campus (1)000000100144100144
Campus (2)000000202005202005
Canlan Ice Sports110032000000110032
CIC 1101025000000101025
Darlington60519260000006051926
Delpark Homes (1)000000202048202048
Delpark Homes (3)0000002110111021101110
Delpark Homes Arena Pad 1101036000000101036
Delpark Homes Arena Pad 3000000101025101025
Delpark Homes Arena Pad 4000000101002101002
Don Beer (2)00000011001011100101
East Bayfield Community Centre101005000000101005
East Bayfield Community Centre 110041000000110041
Garnet B Rickard (A)126334535000000126334535
Garnet B Rickard (B)100122000000100122
Holly Community Centre 110030101004211034
Ice Sports101036000000101036
IPSC (1)000000101001101001
IPSC (5)000000100122100122
IPSC (6)000000101017101017
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)00000043101764310176
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110032110032
McKinney (1)000000100122100122
McKinney (2)000000101017101017
McMullen-Frankford000000101008101008
Scugog (1)000000110050110050
South Courtice (B)201156000000201156
Woodstock District Community Complex1100652020193120714
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 4:34 AM