Record Details, Bantam AA, 2018-2019 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10541251873401520178814038
Regular Season1495038321391343242718638156
Playoff106312919945023231910815242
Overall34201229269291610381676336225173136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights42201112330013475202416
Barrie Colts101023000000101023
Belleville Bulls110020210152320172
Brampton 45's000000101025101025
Flamborough Sabres101034000000101034
Gloucester Rangers000000101013101013
Grosse Ille Islander110040000000110040
Guelph Gryphons000000202048202048
Kingston Canadians2200841001333201117
LaSalle Sabres000000110032110032
Milton Winterhawks110031000000110031
Mississauga Jets110032000000110032
North Durham Warriors1100202200843300104
Northumberland000000110031110031
Northumberland Nighthawks541016932109786202516
Oshawa Generals110032210152320184
Peterborough Petes202048110021312069
Pickering Panthers11005322001143300167
Richmond Hill Stars41218620202761411013
St. Catherines Jr Falcons110062000000110062
Sudbury Wolves000000110021110021
Syracuse Valley Eagles110010000000110010
Whitby101012000000101012
Whitby Wildcats52211011413081393511824
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000220092220092
Ajax CC (3)000000110042110042
AMCE - Albert McCormick Arena East1100622110573210119
AMCW - Albert McCormick Arena West100111000000100111
Cazenovia101034000000101034
CCC (Bowl)000000110043110043
Centre 70000000100133100133
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl000000110021110021
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond101013000000101013
Darlington6420181000000064201810
Don Beer (2)00000022001142200114
Elgin Barrow (East)000000202027202027
Garnet B Rickard (A)149413828000000149413828
Garnet B Rickard (B)4220111300000042201113
IPSC (4)000000312059312059
IPSC 2110032000000110032
IPSC 4000000101025101025
IPSC 5101012110031211043
Iroquois Pad 4000000101023101023
Jack Burger000000211054211054
Jack Burger Sports Complex000000101013101013
Legends (1)000000210152210152
McKinney (2)000000101034101034
Memorial000000110021110021
Niagara110040000000110040
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000210152210152
Riverside Rink211054000000211054
Riverworks110010000000110010
Scugog (1)000000110042110042
Uxbridge (2)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 1:52 PM