Record Details, PeeWee A, 2018-2019 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season132743249144100335127617465100
Playoff32101114505061982601733
Overall164844363194150397035823482133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights100144211045311189
Kingston Canadians202025101003303028
North Durham Warriors1100322110763210108
Oshawa Generals211010810102431201212
Peterborough Petes100122211077311199
Pickering Panthers42111312404051182511823
Quinte West Hawks10100220204163030418
Whitby Wildcats Blue3030625303051460601139
Whitby Wildcats White100133211054311187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000211045211045
Centre 70000000101003101003
Darlington30219150000003021915
Don Beer (1)000000202026202026
Don Beer (3)000000202035202035
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020204162020416
Evinrude (Atom)000000211077211077
Garnet B Rickard (A)5320151600000053201516
Garnet B Rickard (B)6123141900000061231419
IPSC (1)000000202049202049
IPSC (4)000000101023101023
Legends (1)000000101024101024
McKinney (1)000000110031110031
McKinney (2)000000101015101015
Scugog (1)000000211076211076
South Courtice (A)101013000000101013
South Courtice (B)10104100000001010410
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 6:23 PM