Record Details, Bantam AA, 2017-2018 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6141111773311519134722636
Regular Season171133513116862493233199510063
Playoff98104026633015161511405542
Overall32208410274291412379676134207181141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights210121211043421164
Belle River Jr Canadiens000000101002101002
Belleville Bulls4400154431015987103013
Blackhawks000000101016101016
Burlington Eagles (Gold)101003000000101003
Finland 110052000000110052
FL Alliance101023000000101023
Florida Jr Panthers000000110040110040
HC Forward 2003000000101006101006
Jr. Everblades110041000000110041
Kingston Canadians44002112330012477003316
Mississauga North Stars101014000000101014
North Durham Warriors22008520203742201112
Northumberland Nighthawks3012472011565023913
Oshawa Generals2101732200804301153
Peterborough Petes7610281862311718138414536
Seaway Valley Rapids101024000000101024
TNT Tornados000000110051110051
Vaughan Panthers000000110010110010
Whitby Wildcats2020372011454031712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110041110041
Ajax CC (4)000000101002101002
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110031110031
CCC (Bowl)000000101034101034
Centre 70000000110072110072
Darlington302148000000302148
Evinrude (IGA)000000101035101035
Evinrude Atom101003100144201147
Evinrude IGA101024000000101024
Garnet B Rickard (A)17142163390000001714216339
Garnet B Rickard (B)55002170000005500217
Iceland 2000000211012211012
Iceland 3101014000000101014
INVISTA (FL)000000110021110021
IPSC (4)000000100122100122
Jack Burger000000100122100122
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000211067211067
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000211042211042
Kinsmen Arena PGHA pad100122000000100122
Legends (1)000000220080220080
McKinney (2)000000101023101023
Panthers IceDen - Den Rink000000211046211046
Panthers IceDen - Mezzanine Rink000000101016101016
Panthers IceDen - Stadium Rink211064000000211064
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000043101594310159
Scugog (1)000000101025101025
South Courtice (B)100133000000100133
Tomken 1000000110051110051
Uxbridge (1)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 2:45 AM