Record Details, Bantam AA, 2015-2016 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3030172101835131910
Regular Season15393406015663444730915684107
Playoff220074202041042201114
Overall20512348711978456603912207104131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights30217181100104121818
Belleville Bulls101045302171140311116
Belleville Jr. Bulls101003000000101003
Garden City Jr. Falcons101013000000101013
Kingston Canadians303061410104540401019
North York Knights101001000000101001
Northumberland Nighthawks220084421110864111812
Oshawa Generals311156211081152211317
Peterborough Petes101023211024312047
Pickering Panthers3111121310014441121617
Richmond Hill Stars000000100122100122
Whitby Wildcats1100313120121442201515
York Toros000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110010110010
Bond Lake000000110061110061
Campus (1)000000110054110054
CCC (Bowl)000000311156311156
Darlington4130172800000041301728
Don Beer (2)000000100144100144
Ed Sackfield101003100122201125
Garnet B Rickard (A)6231171800000062311718
Garnet B Rickard (B)7232131800000072321318
INVISTA (Whig)000000101045101045
IPSC (3)00000020206102020610
IPSC (4)000000110064110064
Jack Burger000000110052110052
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110021110021
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101003101003
Legends (4)000000101037101037
Quinte S & WC (A)000000101014101014
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000201167201167
Tom Graham Green101001000000101001
Westwood Arena101013000000101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vander Duim Mortgage
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 2:03 AM