Record Details, Minor PeeWee AA, 2015-2016 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15852583415843463730169510471
Playoff5131612412161392521225
Overall209836446199645250391814711696
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights3030481010134040511
Belleville Bulls11003132011384301169
Kingston Canadians321011910012242111311
Northumberland Nighthawks41217115320141494412125
Oshawa Generals21109711004332101310
Peterborough Petes110031210152320183
Pickering Panthers33002441100604400304
Whitby Wildcats301235513171881431023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101013101013
Campus (1)000000110043110043
CCC (Bowl)000000312068312068
CCC (Pond)000000110043110043
Centre 70000000100122100122
Darlington211045000000211045
Don Beer (3)000000110060110060
Garnet B Rickard (A)9522311400000095223114
Garnet B Rickard (B)7241202000000072412020
IPSC (1)00000030213103021310
Jack Burger000000110043110043
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110041110041
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000100111100111
McKinney (2)000000211048211048
Quinte S & WC (B)000000110032110032
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)00000021011062101106
South Courtice (B)211097000000211097
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 9:46 PM