Record Details, Atom A, 2015-2016 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament806215371009117511801533288
Regular Season1201201380121110218524123034165
Playoff42201514430114985212923
Overall242202431312642025214550640495276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101023101036202059
Aurora Tigers101024000000101024
Aylmer Voiliers 1100122000000100122
Innisfil Winterhawks10102120000001010212
Kingston Canadians42201518320110874212526
Les Loups Des Collines100122000000100122
Lindsay Muskies10101620202173030323
Markham Waxers20205120000002020512
Mississippi Thunder Kings101013000000101013
Niagara Falls Flyers000000101034101034
Oshawa Generals20202102110694130819
Oshawa Minor Generals101012000000101012
Owen Sound Jr Attack000000101025101025
Petawawa Patriots000000100122100122
Pickering Panthers000000101026101026
Pickering Panthers101023101013202036
Port Perry Predators202031121106104130921
Potsdam Jr Bears000000101009101009
Quinte West Hawks202021910103103030529
Richmond West Carlton Crusaders000000101025101025
Uxbridge Stars10100710103102020317
Vaughan Rangers000000101005101005
Whitby White000000101015101015
Whitby Wildcats (White)000000101057101057
Whitby Wildcats Blue101001010101102020120
Whitby Wildcats White10101720200113030118
Woolwich Wildcats000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101036101036
BLCBLUE10102120000001010212
C1S1000000202039202039
Campus (1)000000211069211069
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 2101024000000101024
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 3000000101003101003
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 4101026000000101026
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000110043110043
Centre 70000000100133100133
Darlington40405210000004040521
DB 110103620203113030617
DB 2101012000000101012
Don Beer (2)000000101013101013
Frank Robinson100122000000100122
Fred Barrett East10012220112113012413
Garnet B Rickard (A)3120111000000031201110
Garnet B Rickard (B)60604450000006060445
IPSC (4)00000010101101010110
IPSC (6)00000020200112020011
Kinsmen Civic Centre PGHA000000101025101025
Lindsay Rec (1)00000020202172020217
McMullen-Frankford00000010103101010310
NTRC1000000101025101025
Otonabee Arena (Keene)101013000000101013
Scugog (1)00000021106102110610
South Courtice (B)31208180000003120818
Uxbridge (2)00000010103101010310
Vincent Massey Memorial Centre (Bewdley)000000101057101057
Wolfe Island000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:42 PM