Record Details, Atom AA, 2015-2016 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14653344014473324928101266689
Playoff42111794130151483413223
Overall1886451491851034763361316798112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls5302196431016596123511
Kingston Canadians2200732101764301149
Northumberland Nighthawks2110652020284130813
Oshawa Generals22001142101944301208
Peterborough Petes201121120201104031321
Pickering Panthers30214134031111670521529
Whitby Wildcats20202720201144040321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCC (Bowl)000000101025101025
Centre 70000000110021110021
Darlington4310131200000043101312
Don Beer (1)000000101047101047
Don Beer (2)000000302179302179
Garnet B Rickard (A)8341212300000083412123
Garnet B Rickard (B)5212151200000052121512
INVISTA (Whig)000000100155100155
Jack Burger000000101003101003
Kinsmen (PCCHL)00000020201102020110
Legends (4)000000210194210194
McKinney (1)00000020201142020114
Quinte S & WC (A)00000022001122200112
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000211053211053
South Courtice (B)100122000000100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Play It Again Sports Whitby
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 6:36 PM