Record Details, Minor Bantam AA, 2014-2015 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season169525140165101394132141539081
Playoff11551343512750363123121017066
Overall27141038575281215175725526254160147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2200712011674211138
Belleville Bulls3120882020185140916
Kingston Canadians5221141364202315116413728
Oshawa Generals22007421101144310188
Peterborough Petes3201121042209574212115
Pickering Panthers7430242064202012138504432
Richmond Hill Stars101004211024312028
Whitby Wildcats41211315404031781611632
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000201167201167
Campus (1)000000110080110080
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110061110061
Centre 70000000110061110061
Darlington9621312400000096213124
Don Beer (3)0000006420201264202012
Evinrude (IGA)000000101012101012
Garnet B Rickard (A)6420211400000064202114
Garnet B Rickard (B)114523333000000114523333
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000202038202038
INVISTA (Whig)000000220085220085
IPSC (1)000000202019202019
IPSC (3)000000101016101016
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110040110040
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000211043211043
Legends (4)000000101034101034
Magna (Pfaff)101004211024312028
McKinney (1)000000101012101012
Quinte S & WC (B)000000101013101013
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 1:21 PM