Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2014-2015 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141031702713931712527196214152
Playoff642025154310178107304223
Overall2014519542171241883337269218375
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights440019822009466002812
Barrie Colts202031021107741301017
Belleville Bulls100133211064311197
Lindsay Muskies22001801100613300241
Oshawa Generals1010262011563021712
Peterborough Petes2110561010353120811
Pickering Panthers110010022002003300300
Port Perry Predators220014211001113300253
Uxbridge Stars330018233001946600376
Whitby Wildcats211035110021321056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000110053110053
Ajax CC (4)000000110041110041
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000110032110032
Campus (1)000000100144100144
Darlington55002140000005500214
Don Beer (1)00000011001001100100
Don Beer (2)00000011001001100100
Garnet B Rickard (A)8611491400000086114914
Garnet B Rickard (B)5320221500000053202215
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101045101045
IPSC (1)000000110021110021
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000101035101035
Legends (4)000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110061110061
Quinte S & WC (A)000000101012101012
Quinte S & WC (B)000000110052110052
Scugog (1)00000011001111100111
South Courtice (B)202039000000202039
Uxbridge (1)000000110060110060
Uxbridge (2)00000022001342200134
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 5:23 PM