Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2014-2015 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1438331551549228392971755994
Playoff4121810431013484312114
Overall18410439651971024143371120680108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights31118632019463121710
Cobourg Cougars302151521108451311319
Kingston Canadians110031210163320194
Napanee Stars2110871100323210119
Oshawa Generals2011362020464031712
Pickering Panthers110032211044321076
Port Perry Predators100133101014201147
Quinte West Hawks1010162020263030312
Uxbridge Stars1010191010042020113
Whitby Wildcats Blue202027101001303028
Whitby Wildcats White101023211045312068
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110030110030
Ajax CC (4)000000210164210164
CCC (Bowl)000000101023101023
CCC (Pond)000000110061110061
Centre 70000000110041110041
Children's000000101012101012
Darlington40404250000004040425
Don Beer (2)000000211044211044
Duncan McDonald (1)000000202026202026
Garnet B Rickard (A)8332212100000083322121
Garnet B Rickard (B)5131101500000051311015
INVISTA (Whig)000000100122100122
IPSC (1)000000101001101001
IPSC (4)000000110021110021
Legends (3)000000101034101034
McKinney (1)000000101024101024
Scugog (1)000000101014101014
South Courtice (B)100144000000100144
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110032110032
Uxbridge (1)000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:43 PM