Record Details (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5320211654012411107214527
Tournament28141227259251011476715324236148130
Regular Season42111510114343836156455346
Overall371915310885411814913811878372912246203
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A1100305320251164202811
Atom AA21109631027652121612
Atom AE10102430216174031821
Bantam A000000211088211088
Bantam AA000000100111100111
Bantam AE52301416321020984403425
Minor Atom A000000100133100133
Minor Atom AA6222141264112114126333526
Minor Bantam A54101272200927610219
Minor Bantam AA413091631116772411523
Minor Midget A00000030302133030213
Minor Midget AA752019721107696302613
Minor PeeWee A20117841129861231616
Minor PeeWee AA22001541100423300196
Novice AA000000101068101068
PeeWee A101013000000101013
PeeWee AE110032110043220075
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights413081110012251311013
Ajax Knights0000003111101131111011
Barrie Colts000000201147201147
Caledon Hawks211057000000211057
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils22001160000002200116
Guelph Gryphons101002101027202029
Halton Hills Thunder100122101004201126
Kingston Canadians101013100111201124
Kingston Jr Canadiens000000202008202008
North Durham 11006422001133300177
Northumberland Nighthawks1100324301181354012115
Oshawa Generals000000211077211077
Oshawa Minor Generals211010510102731201212
Peterborough Petes220051100122320173
Pickering Panthers110051110042220093
Quinte West Hawks1010124211161552211717
Whitby Blue1010231100912110114
Whitby Wildcats32108710102342201010
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000201168201168
Ajax Community Centre3210751100434310118
Bayshore110030101023211053
CCC Pond000000210187210187
CCC Pond (Cobourg)1010241010272020411
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020119112011911
Evinrude Atom110051101023211074
Gale Centre Rink #3000000202029202029
Garnet B Rickard (A)44002460000004400246
JMRRC00000032101853210185
kinsman11004122001043300145
Seymour Hannah Rink #11100901100102200100
South Courtice (A)202038000000202038
South Courtice (B)210187000000210187
Vaughan Sports Village20202101001113021311
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 8:37 AM