Record Details (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32109731118863211715
Tournament32151529910731209290726335244189179
Regular Season1711515444154924562321514399106
Overall5228213162158492519514314210153408305300
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A000000101035101035
Atom AA43101993111101274212921
Atom AE1010151010382020413
Bantam A431015174121111284312629
Bantam AA30213841304187151726
Bantam AE1010251010152020310
Minor Atom A6240122500000062401225
Minor Atom AA3210775320251385303220
Minor Bantam A613218225401158115333330
Minor Bantam AA42201416330014575202821
Minor Midget A7520271600000075202716
Minor Midget AA3210475221111684311523
Minor PeeWee A110052000000110052
Minor PeeWee AA330014343109776102310
Minor PeeWee AE11004231119842111310
PeeWee A32101310312071163302021
PeeWee AA1100216420131375201514
PeeWee AE1010231100812110104
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1010251100802110105
Ajax Knights2200921001223201114
Belleville Bulls110042101005211047
Belleville Jr. Bulls000000321099321099
Brampton 45's22001050000002200105
Halton Hills Thunder110061321081143101412
Kingston Canadians6510201600000065102016
Kingston Jr Canadiens1100601100422200102
North Durham Warriors110043101025211068
Northumberland Nighthawks211055211011842201613
Oakville Rangers10103622007532101011
Oshawa Generals31207910103841301017
Oshawa Minor Generals11003242209853201210
Peterborough Petes100133100133200266
Pickering Panthers000000220064220064
Quinte West Hawks110030303091641301216
Whitby White101034110030211064
Whitby Blue220074101014321088
Whitby Wildcats000000201158201158
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1010251010152020310
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Pad #2000000330073330073
Bill Burgoyne Arena110061101024211085
Canlan Ice Sports32101180000003210118
Darlington31208100000003120810
Duncan McDonald (1)00000030309163030916
Garnet B Rickard (A)7421242400000074212424
Harry Howell Arena 'B'20205100000002020510
IPSC (4)000000202039202039
IPSC 3000000211044211044
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex #3000000211037211037
South Courtice (A)8620241700000086202417
South Courtice (B)220070000000220070
Sportsplex #1000000220041220041
Thorold Community Arena101027110052211079
Tom Graham101015220063321078
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy)101005210153311158
Tom Graham Green, 1300 Elgin Mills Rd E, Richmond Hill, On21011060000002101106
Vaughan Sports Village10100320200123030015
Welland Arena - Jack Ballantyne1100541100702200124
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:53 PM