Record Details, U18 AA, 2019-2020 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12822442412480404924121028473
Playoff5230141561411421113712836
Overall171052583918512154703515173112109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights33008341217874211511
Kingston Canadians3210135202031052301615
North Durham Warriors2200921010253210117
Northumberland Nighthawks10102620204103030616
Oshawa Generals1100522110131032101812
Peterborough Petes2011451100643111109
Pickering Panthers211077321012753201914
Whitby Wildcats3111109303071661411725
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000412178412178
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101025101025
Darlington210185000000210185
Delpark Homes (1)0000002110131021101310
Don Beer (3)000000101012101012
Garnet B Rickard (A)9720372000000097203720
Garnet B Rickard (B)5230121300000052301213
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101015101015
IPSC (1)00000020205132020513
IPSC (3)000000101023101023
Jack Burger00000020204102020410
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110064110064
Pickering (Delaney)000000110072110072
Pickering (O'Brien)000000110043110043
Scugog (1)000000101025101025
South Courtice (B)100111000000100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 7:00 PM