Record Details, U13 AE, U13, 2019-2020 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13661413714941552727151029664
Playoff7511251663301719138414235
Overall20117266532012717246402314313899
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls10100420202103030214
North Durham Warriors5401178440014598013113
Northumberland Nighthawks32109821109853201816
Oshawa Generals211055101002312057
Peterborough Petes30217125320151483412226
Pickering Panthers22001561100503300206
Quinte West Hawks11006122001623300223
Whitby Wildcats Blue2020381010233030511
Whitby Wildcats White1100412101923201133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (2)000000101002101002
CCC (Bowl)000000110052110052
Darlington6240172000000062401720
Don Beer (1)000000110050110050
Duncan McDonald (1)00000022001622200162
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000211044211044
Garnet B Rickard (A)6132132000000061321320
Garnet B Rickard (B)33001560000003300156
IPSC (1)00000021101042110104
IPSC (4)000000100111100111
Jack Burger000000101046101046
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)0000003210111032101110
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101013101013
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101017101017
Scugog (1)000000220085220085
South Courtice (B)55002170000005500217
Uxbridge (2)000000220060220060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 2:32 AM