Record Details, Atom A, 2014-2015 (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15492465715384316030717677117
Playoff312064404092271601526
Overall1851125261193124408237823692143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1100612101753201136
Cobourg Cougars100122202024302146
Lindsay Muskies22001351100313300166
Napanee Stars20201540318206051925
Oshawa Generals3210124403181672412020
Port Perry Predators201125110021311146
Quinte West Hawks2020591010353030814
Uxbridge Stars20204101010093030419
Whitby Wildcats Blue20204151010163030521
Whitby Wildcats White10103520116153021920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000210175210175
CCC (Bowl)000000202024202024
Children's000000101034101034
Darlington6240172500000062401725
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101035101035
Garnet B Rickard (A)7151182400000071511824
Garnet B Rickard (B)311197000000311197
IPSC (1)00000020116152011615
IPSC (4)000000101016101016
Legends (1)000000101026101026
Legends (3)000000201136201136
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110031110031
Scugog (1)000000110021110021
South Courtice (B)211085000000211085
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040318204031820
Uxbridge (2)000000101009101009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clarington Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 6:19 PM