Organization Calendar (Clarington Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Eagles
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
CMHA Skills Session
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [M-AA055]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
EB Purpl [MA3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
2:45 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
ACC #1 (Aurora)
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
EB Purpl [MA10]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [A=AA082]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Stronach Arena & Rec Centre
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM
@ Garden City Falcons
Eastview [MA16]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
3:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MA-A046]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
3:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
EB Purpl [MA21]
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Blue
Stronach Arena & Rec Centre
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-A080]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
7:00 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) [MA26]
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [MM-AA090]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Raiders
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue) [MA27]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Darlington [MA-A018]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
2:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE080]
2018-2019
Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A=AA054]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Darlington [P-A021]
2018-2019
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [MA-A095]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-AA084]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-AA112]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
Memorial Centre
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Evinrude Leon’s [1]
2018-2019
Atom A
5:05 PM
@ Pembroke Kings
Vincent Massey Memorial Centre - Bewdley Arena
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Ice Raiders
2018-2019
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A038]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MP-A046]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MB-A053]
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
Bewdley [2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. West Ferris Trappers
Evinrude Leon's (Peterborough)
2018-2019
Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. West Carleton Crusaders
Lakefield Community Centre
2018-2019
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [N-AA014]
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Otonabee [3]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [P-A034]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
3:35 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MP-AA103]
2018-2019
Atom AA
3:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [A=AA097]
2018-2019
Atom A
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Junior Falcons
Evinrude Centre - Leon’s Pad
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [P-AA013]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom AA
9:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Atom A
10:15 AM
vs. Semi-Final vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Kinsmen PGHA [Champ Semi]
2018-2019
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Darlington [BA-C1]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Darlington [P-AE017]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Memorial [Championship Game]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [MB-A021]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MMA-A1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MMAA-C2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Darlington [OMA-A-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Darlington [BAE2-E07]
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [OMB-A-C5]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (2) [OP-A-B1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
Novice AA
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
2018-2019
Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
2018-2019
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [OMP-A-C5]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [BAA-B2]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from claringtontoros.com on Monday, July 15, 2019 at 8:35 PM